Thursday, 19 April 2012

Tang Thanh Ha Profile

Tang Thanh Ha (born October 24, 1986) is an actress and model famous in Viet.Recently,Tang Thanh Ha shows off her beauties in semi-nude photos. Enjoy.

Artist Name : Tang Thanh Ha 
Real Name : Tang Thi Thanh Ha 
Occupation : actress 
Date of Birth : October 24, 1986
Place of Birth : Go Cong, Tien Giang (Vietnam) 
Height : 1m68 (5'6) 
Weight : 47 kg (98 lbs.) 
Family members : Parents, and 2 older brothers. Thanh Ha is the youngest. 
Most respected person : Mother 
Favorite Actor(s) : Thanh Loc ,Tom Hanks 
Interest : listening to music (instrumental) 
Experience : joined IDECAF acting class at age 9. 
Most Unforgettable : when she was chosen to be main in a movie. At that time she was in 10th grade. 
Education background : - Cap 1 : Cau Kieu (Elementary School) 
- Cap 2 : Gia Dinh (Middle School) 
- Hung Dao High School (she's currently in 11th grade) 
Filmography : Doc Tinh (2004) 
Han Mac Tu (2004),Huong Phu Sa(2006) ,Bong Dung Muon Khoc...
Special Appearance : Ung Hoang Phuc's Vol.3 video Vi Sao Trong Long Toi and Ky Niem Bo Quen. 

Tang Thanh HaTang Thanh Ha 
Tang Thanh Ha is sexy!
Tang Thanh HaTang Thanh HaTang Thanh Ha
Tăng Thanh Hà bật khóc vì bị phát tán ảnh nóng



Post a Comment